Realty One Group MVP
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
  • New Construction
    1. All Listings
    2. Marco Island
    3. Naples
    4. Bonita Springs
    5. Estero
    6. Fort Myers
    7. Cape Coral
  • Homes under $500K in SWFL
  • Golf Communities
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Blog
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11880 Hickory Estate CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/42

$625,000

$655,900

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt

11880 Hickory Estate CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4278 27TH CT SW #106, Naples, FL 34116
1/28

$125,000

$145,000

13.8%
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt

4278 27TH CT SW #106, Naples, FL 34116

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
685 6th AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145
1/38

$1,175,000

$1,250,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt

685 6th AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
14992 Palamos CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33905

$345,000

$374,804

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

14992 Palamos CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
420 31st ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
1/37

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

420 31st ST SW, Naples, FL 34117

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2671 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
1/42

$520,000

$549,900

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

2671 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117

Listed by Xclusive Homes LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
14009 Hunter Oak DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/39

$350,000

$369,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

14009 Hunter Oak DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6562 Ilex CIR, Naples, FL 34109
1/32

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

6562 Ilex CIR, Naples, FL 34109

Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4134 PEACEFUL RIVER LN, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/16

$319,999

$324,999

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

4134 PEACEFUL RIVER LN, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
26600 Rosewood Pointe DR #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/10

$320,000

$325,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt

26600 Rosewood Pointe DR #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2822 21ST ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
1/15

$353,640

$359,780

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

2822 21ST ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
23600 Walden Center DR #310, Estero, FL 34134
1/26

$255,000

$269,900

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

23600 Walden Center DR #310, Estero, FL 34134

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
18644 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
1/48

$1,520,000

$1,569,900

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt

18644 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
XXXX 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
1/6

$140,000

$165,000

15.2%
2.73 Acres Lot

XXXX 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2114 Isla De Palma CIR, Naples, FL 34119
1/46

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,346 SqFt

2114 Isla De Palma CIR, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Realty One Group MVP

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3261 Orange Grove TRL, Naples, FL 34120
1/35

$450,000

$467,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

3261 Orange Grove TRL, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
26610 Rosewood Point DR #B-201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
1/18

$325,997

$325,997

2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt

26610 Rosewood Point DR #B-201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1447 Birdie DR, Naples, FL 34120
1/34

$575,000

$599,990

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt

1447 Birdie DR, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
9190 Estero River CIR, Estero, FL 33928
1/50

$650,000

$650,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,572 SqFt

9190 Estero River CIR, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1932 NE 23rd PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/41

$490,000

$499,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

1932 NE 23rd PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by BB&C Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
643 Tropicana PKY E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
1/2

$309,990

$309,990

4 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

643 Tropicana PKY E, Cape Coral, FL 33909

Listed by WJH Brokerage FL LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3261 8th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
1/20

$474,995

$489,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt

3261 8th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4362 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
1/28

$571,000

$589,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt

4362 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
10260 Gator Bay CT, Naples, FL 34120
1/46

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,273 SqFt

10260 Gator Bay CT, Naples, FL 34120

Listed by Your Naples Realty LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
logo_adriana_sells_swflMVP Logo2
    • Home
      New Construction
      1. All Listings
      2. Marco Island
      3. Naples
      4. Bonita Springs
      5. Estero
      6. Fort Myers
      7. Cape Coral
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Homes under $500K in SWFL
      Blog
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      Golf Communities
      Market Snapshot
Realty One Group MVP
Adriana Suarez Boada

+1(239) 298-0194 adrianasellsswfl@gmail.com

1495 Pine Ridge Rd Suite 1, Naples, FL, 34109, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.