Realty One Group MVP
As a trusted realtor, I offer expertise and personalized service to help you achieve your real estate goals. With a focus on integrity and results, I'm committed to guiding you through every step of the process with confidence and care. Let me be your trusted partner in your journey to finding or selling your ideal property.
- Homes for Sale-
- Sales Price-
- Total Listings-
- Average Listing Price-
- 1/33 33Active
$ 344,800
4 Beds2 Baths1,442 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
18644 Wildblue BLVD, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths3,178 SqFt
$ 1,520,000 $ 1,569,900 3.2%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

685 6th AVE, Marco Island, FL 34145
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,101 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,250,000 6.0%
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

10260 Gator Bay CT, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,273 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 1,100,000
Listed by Your Naples Realty LLC

4394 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt
$ 729,000 $ 729,000
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

2114 Isla De Palma CIR, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,346 SqFt
$ 725,000 $ 750,000 3.3%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

9190 Estero River CIR, Estero, FL 33928
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,572 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

11880 Hickory Estate CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,251 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 655,900 4.7%
Listed by Starlink Realty, Inc

4732 Imperial Eagle DR, Fort Myers, FL 33966
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,971 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 600,000 3.3%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

1447 Birdie DR, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,224 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 599,990 4.2%
Listed by Engel&Voelkers Naples Bonita

4362 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt
$ 571,000 $ 589,000 3.1%
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

1551 Marton CT, Naples, FL 34113
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 585,000 2.6%
Listed by Bayside Realty SWFL LLC

6562 Ilex CIR, Naples, FL 34109
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

2671 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 549,900 5.4%
Listed by Xclusive Homes LLC

1932 NE 23rd PL, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt
$ 490,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by BB&C Realty

3261 8th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,030 SqFt
$ 474,995 $ 489,000 2.9%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

3261 Orange Grove TRL, Naples, FL 34120
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 467,000 3.6%
Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

420 31st ST SW, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

1008 NW 13th ST, Cape Coral, FL 33993
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt
$ 362,440 $ 364,990 0.7%
Listed by Lightning Realty Group LLC

2822 21ST ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 353,640 $ 359,780 1.7%
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

14009 Hunter Oak DR, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 369,000 5.1%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

14992 Palamos CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 374,804 8.0%
Listed by Lennar Realty Inc

26610 Rosewood Point DR #B-201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths983 SqFt
$ 325,997 $ 325,997
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

26600 Rosewood Pointe DR #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 325,900 1.8%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

5321 Belrose ST, Lehigh Acres, FL 33971
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 319,999 $ 319,999
Listed by Express Realty of SW Florida

4134 PEACEFUL RIVER LN, Fort Myers, FL 33905
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
$ 319,999 $ 324,999 1.5%
Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

643 Tropicana PKY E, Cape Coral, FL 33909
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt
$ 309,990 $ 309,990
Listed by WJH Brokerage FL LLC

513 Ella Jean PL, Labelle, FL 33935
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 275,999 $ 275,999
Listed by Express Realty of SW Florida

240 Jubilee TER, Labelle, FL 33935
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 287,420 4.3%
Listed by Express Realty of SW Florida

23600 Walden Center DR #310, Estero, FL 34134
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt
$ 255,000 $ 269,900 5.5%
Listed by Realty One Group MVP

XXXX 14th AVE SE, Naples, FL 34117
Single Family Home
2.73 Acres Lot
$ 140,000 $ 165,000 15.2%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

4278 27TH CT SW #106, Naples, FL 34116
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt
$ 125,000 $ 145,000 13.8%
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

4603 Inez AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Single Family Home
10,846 Sqft Lot
$ 20,000 $ 24,500 18.4%
Listed by MVP Realty Associates LLC

4603 Inez AVE S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
Single Family Home
10,846 Sqft Lot
$ 16,000 $ 16,900 5.3%
Listed by Steelbridge Realty LLC